<%@ Register TagPrefix="loreal" TagName="Footer" Src="~/common/controls/Footer.ascx" %> L'Oréal Paris - Winners

L'Oréal Paris - Beauty Confidential

Congratulations to the March and April competition winners!


Mega Volume Collagene winners

Jude Savage (WA), Linda Wong (QLD), Yen Truong (NSW), Karen Urquhart (NSW), Novita Jonathan (WA), Giuseppina Barros (NSW), Jess Lane (NSW), Filomena Wollensack (VIC), Angeline Lim (WA), Margaret Dorne (NSW), Marguerita Siourtou (VIC), Jane Inserra (VIC), Lisa Davis (QLD), Lara Goulding (NSW), Helena Sorrell (QLD), Jenny Danon (NSW), Cate Davey (TAS), Lyn Kent (WA), Sandy Kanellopoulos (VIC), David Berman (ACT), Olga Konstantinou (NSW), Michelle Dunlop (NSW), Melanie Faulds (NSW), Vanessa Higgs (NSW), Zoe Harrison (ACT), Mel Crowley (NSW), Jeni Freeman (TAS), Rachel Hendrix (VIC), Denise Cooper (QLD), Trish Pace (VIC), J M Costello (SA), Gavin Tso (NSW), Betty Wedesweiler (NSW), Anna Stavrou (SA), Hiroko Dawson (QLD), Kristina Prawiro (NSW), Gerry Mahoney (VIC), Colleen Fletcher (WA), Carmen Lee (NSW), Nicole Rajkovic (NSW), Helena Pratsas (NSW), Sarah Ritter (VIC), Carol Hobbs (QLD), Elaine Smith (NSW), Olivia Wilson (VIC), Glynis Goodwin (NSW), Renee Zackeresen (QLD), Brenda Ramsden (WA), Rebecca Duong (NSW), Kim Perrett (WA), Bindi King (SA), Lel Mozer (NSW), Liliana Kovacev (VIC), Cindy Chung (NSW), Michelle Butler (NSW), Kim Johnson (QLD), Zoe Tostevin (VIC), Riva Saroo (NSW), Lynette Sheridan (VIC), Ana Iniesta (VIC), Yvonne Dewhurst (QLD), Anthona Banner (VIC), Katherine Rankin (NSW), Bonnie Mclachlan (VIC), Frances O'Donnell (QLD), Lisa Ayers (NSW), Annette Clarke (TAS), Shirley Cole (VIC), Alaina Lee (VIC), Liz Ralph (WA), Stacey Cobb (QLD), Jez Erenci (VIC), Vicki Scadding (WA), Alison Huxtable (SA), Michelle Kopp (NSW), Ra Puata (VIC), Cathy Bowden (NSW), Jodi Morgan (WA), Diane Herzog (NSW), Denise Cornelisse (NSW), Samantha Cho (WA), Michelle Frankcombe (TAS), Michelle Banks (VIC), Fiona Bucknall (VIC), Melanie Haddock (VIC), Early Tang Nguyen (QLD), Shiralee Hillam (NSW), Melly Legiman (VIC), Rachelle Sultana (NSW), Marion Lawler (QLD), Maria Mclennan (QLD), Lillian Camilleri (VIC), Rebecca Yewers (VIC), Margaret Beechey (VIC), Lauren Anastasiou (QLD), Jamie Yazbeck (NSW), Kylie Radford (NSW), Danielle Marsland (WA), Hayley Stein (NSW), Charli Clark (VIC)

Lumi Magique Foundation winners

Juanita Gibbons (NSW), Angela Zotos (VIC), Gretel O'Malley (NSW), Jennilyn Nini (VIC), Kirrily Van Hoeck (NSW), Roslyn Lock (SA), Brooke Kapiteyn (WA), Jill Watson (NSW), Lesley Hughes (QLD), Laura Chin-Lenn (VIC), Julie Matkowsky (VIC), Sue Anderson (NSW), Jacki Swavley (NSW), Jen Graham (VIC), An Huynh (VIC), Jemima Shorter (TAS), Chris Farran (NSW), Karen Grove (SA), Sharon Naldrett (VIC), Judith Chivers (VIC), Leigh Blaikie (VIC), Jelcy Lee (VIC), Jo-Ann Ridgway (VIC), Jackie Chang (NSW), Jenni Walkerden (NSW), Patricia Presgrave (QLD), Lan Duong (QLD), Brendan Ryan (NSW), Fhai White (VIC), Cherie Bandman (VIC), Bridgette Engeler Newbury (VIC), Sherelee Siek (SA), Mandy Downward (VIC), Sheh Tze Tan (NSW), Angela Spiliotakos (NSW), Roxanne Fonseka (QLD), Marilena Marsili (VIC), Katie Kable (NSW), Lee Pham (NSW), Barbara J (SA), Alyce Cassettai (WA), Holly Austen (TAS), Janice Carroll (VIC), Belinda Mcgill (NSW), Alana Bakhtadze (VIC), Karena Singh (VIC), Donna Widdison (NSW), Allison Louie (QLD), Colleen Goodluck (TAS), Zoe (Wa), Lker (NSW), Sally Baker (QLD), Irene Atkinson (NSW), Qanije Beqiri (VIC), Harbinda Roberts (SA), Nadine Travica (NSW), Stacey Wheeler (NSW), Laura Leung (VIC), Pam Crawford (QLD), Margaret Nicholson (QLD), Allisa O'Donnell (NSW), Carmen Lockwood (TAS), Ann Boyd (NSW), Olga Haeusler (SA), Mary Vinci (WA), Michele Streager (VIC), Elizabeth Gorazdowski (NSW), Nh La (VIC), Joeyee Yeung (NSW), Tanya Love (NSW), Margaret Mcquillan (NSW), Pamela Elligate (VIC), Kerry De Montfort (NSW), Julie Brock (VIC), Nikita Jones (QLD), Cindy Ward (SA), Anna Gouldham (WA), Helen Kleinschmidt (QLD), Heather Higginson (NSW), Shahnaz Ghasemi (VIC), Rae Basell (WA), Raye Vellay (NSW), Sandy Morley (QLD), Michelle Stiles (VIC), Emma Gray (VIC), Trina Bowen (WA), Jyoti Arora (NSW), Corrine Mccallum (TAS), Audrey Foy (VIC), Natasha Selwood (QLD), Benita Young (VIC), Sue Morozin (VIC), Arzum Filizfidan (VIC), Adam Beasley (VIC), Kirsten Bosselmann (TAS), Danielle Emerson (QLD), Candice Jewson (QLD), Yeu Tran (QLD), Katelyn Dickens (WA), Caroline Regan (NSW), Caitlin Marhoff (NSW)

Age Perfect Intense Nutrition Serum winners

Sharon Marotzek (NSW), Elizabeth Afxonidis (VIC), Bonnie Elliott (QLD), Lynn Ferre (VIC), Kylie Harris (QLD), Alisa Fassetta (WA), Melinda Haragan (WA), Karen Foster (TAS), Rosie Tran (VIC), Sarah King (VIC), Kirsty Withers (NSW), Wendy Elmer (VIC), Tara Dour (VIC), Andrea Ross (VIC), Shirley Huth (QLD), Calinda Sacilotto (SA), Lina Jo (NSW), Brigid Mason (SA), Wendy Woodall (WA), Jenna Fagan (VIC), Tania Durbidge (QLD), Kate Mccabe (QLD), Kimberly Talbot (VIC), Tina Laria (VIC), Jodie Bromirski (QLD), Kathrine Smeed (NSW), Josie Bishop (QLD), Cathryn Widderington-Oliver (WA), Jessica Lim (NSW), Sasha Stewart (SA), Peta Murphy (NSW), Sissel Kelly (VIC), Marney St Clair (NSW), May Srour (VIC), Marlene Kong (NSW), Kim Hansen (QLD), Dianna Mollica (VIC), Marilyn Rollins (QLD), Mimi Kutlutan (NSW), Ana Lobo (QLD), Tania Foster (QLD), Amy Suthern (NSW), Amanda Scott (NSW), Dianne Ashton (VIC), Colleen Gage (QLD), Margaret Shambrook (QLD), Kirsten Cheshire (VIC), L Henderson (NSW), Lee Barnger (VIC), Noelene Leddy (QLD), Melanie Lim (VIC), Ingrid Baker (TAS), Simon Julian (VIC), Bernard Cotter (NSW), Alicia Cronin (NSW), Barbara Ammendola (VIC), Arlene Hendricks (VIC), Danielle Mort (NSW), Nicole Hansell (NSW), Helena Moore (QLD), Alana Plume (SA), Christine Young (NSW), Monique Boender (WA), Christine Sirianni (VIC), Denise Bing (SA), Julie O'Connor (SA), Emily Fitzgerald (VIC), Patti Gengaroli (NSW), Lorraine Mcdonald (WA), May Liu (NSW), Zeena Croudace (QLD), Amy Mcguckin (NSW), Christine Holley (NSW), Rose Webber (QLD), Lyne Taylor (QLD), Michelle Lester-Smith (VIC), Angela Vormwald (VIC), April Rossato (VIC), Judy Pearce (NSW), Vicki Murray-Williams (NSW), Karen Hoskin (QLD), Sonja Holness (VIC), Mary Rose Debono (VIC), Rachel Goh (VIC), Monika Laskowski (SA), Linda Crouch (QLD), Lyndall Crisp (VIC), Vera Warren (NSW), Roseanne Scott (QLD), Elisha Jane NT Sarah Ch (SA), Sandra Gagic (VIC), Jessie Spence (VIC), Maria Mclennan (QLD), Mystery Tat (VIC), Belinda Lum (NSW), Veronika Kneebone (QLD), Cheryle Sullivan (TAS), Marisa Nowak (VIC), Kym Heatley (WA)

Lavazza Coffee Machine winners

Jeni Greenberg (NSW), Catrina Yao (VIC)

Bettina Liano winner

Kelly Allen (VIC)

Infallible Eyeshadow + Volume Million Lashes winners

Penne Fraser (VIC), Raelene Regent (SA), Sandra Wallace (VIC), Erin Brealey (VIC), Grace Ambrose (QLD), Rebecca Martin (QLD), Kelly Huynh (NSW), Nicola Pengilly (NSW), Carol Millband (WA), Marie Zarifis (VIC), Diana Rozelis (VIC), Lorraine Keeley (NSW), Wendy Hosking (VIC), Leigh Pinington (NSW), Janelle Broughton (NSW), Lisa-Marie Berta (NSW), Cynthia Taylor (SA), Greta Weller (QLD), Julie-Anne De Vos (WA), Melissa Ranger (SA), Christina Yeo (WA), Sean Hobbs (NSW), Maree Stiller (QLD), Jules Baggoley (ACT), Nicole White (WA), Jill Brooke (NSW), Kylie Bonne (VIC), Anoushka De Silva (NSW), Brigitte Quintin (WA), Helena O'Grady (VIC), Coral Hanlon (NSW), Melissa Saunders (WA), Colleen Phillips (WA), Shz A (VIC), Cemre Yurtbasi (VIC), Christine Howell (QLD), Daniella Battista (VIC), Helen Liesfield (VIC), Cathy Dixon (NSW), Wendy Crawford (NSW), Renee Tao (NSW), Elise Potter (NSW), Sienna Dean (QLD), Raakhee Nagaonkar (VIC), Christine Tipoki (NSW), Helen I-Ching Tsai (NSW), Jennifer Heyward (NSW), Brianna Inturrisi (VIC), Catherine Mcnabb (VIC), Jan O'Bree (VIC)

Youth Code Luminosity winners

Sharleen Kelley (NSW), Jane Lin (NSW), Kerri Paul (NSW), Evelyn Teo (VIC), Toni Pellizzari (NSW), Kirrily Van Hoeck (NSW), Karen Jacobs (NSW), Andrea Clovicko (SA), Julie Matkowsky (VIC), Jae Lyons (VIC), Carol Ann Makeef (NSW), Sandra Schmidt NT Kristy Andersen (NSW), Laura Bird (VIC), Chantal Sneddon (NSW), Catherine Rynd (NSW), Natasha Kilby (TAS), Ah-Fun Lai (NSW), Monika Fromm (VIC), Kevin Denney (QLD), Linda Diab (NSW), Maureen Mccann (NSW), Tarryn Kailis (WA), Marie Faverio (NSW), Sarah Hastings (NSW), Fiona Zeine (VIC), Amelia Luestner (SA), Kate Hurren (QLD), Janine Vidot (WA), Melissa Ng (VIC), Lorraine Billing (QLD), Keelie Williams (VIC), Jeannie Storck (QLD), Margarita Gallego (VIC), Jean Broomhall (WA), Tram Tran (NSW), Louise Hay (SA), Janine Mcmanus (WA), Paula Jackson (WA), Brandon Gouldham (WA), Natalie Matthews (VIC), Breony Allen (WA), Shari Monni (QLD), Katie Robertson (WA), Lindsay Goodes (VIC), Allison Macpherson (TAS), Van Bui (NSW), Rithmi Jayawardena (NSW), Melissa Bakhurst (QLD), Margaret Mantle (NSW), Sally Minchin (VIC), Jennifer Anderson (VIC), Karen Chin (VIC), Cindy Chandra (VIC), Colleen Taylor (QLD), Bernadette Carson (NSW), Steve Cooper (VIC), Mel Martin (VIC), Alyssa Naismith (NSW), Imogen Barnacle (QLD), Liz Reed (NSW), Trish Watson (WA), Zeljko Ajzerle (QLD), Alanna Azar (NSW), Rochelle Avard (WA), Nikita Star (NSW), Ann Cummings (NSW), Michelle Carr (VIC), Barbara Kennedy (VIC), Michelle Riordon (VIC), Erin Lindwa, II (VIC), Bridget Landis (QLD), Janine Thompson (VIC), Mary Italiano (WA), Joanne Drinnan (NSW), Sara Deslandes (VIC), Carole Noble (SA), Anna Chan (VIC), Zoe Piribauer (VIC), Michelle Mulhall (VIC), Anna A (VIC), Catherina Dang (NSW), Mei-Ling Chan (VIC), Ms Ng (VIC), Melinda Katic (NSW), Mango Mood (VIC), Jenny Feakes (WA), Megan Thomas (NSW), Lilla Smee (NSW), Sue Sallmann (VIC), Catherine Hill (QLD), Sharon James (QLD), Ariana Heemi (VIC), Tracy Mcqualter (VIC), Debbie Dye (NSW), Steph Gibbons (VIC), Jamie Yazbeck (NSW), Ellen Boursianis (NSW), Lynette Vondra (NSW), Allana Shephard (NSW)

SuperGel Gel Eyeliner winners

Juanita Gibbons (NSW), Christina Bruce (SA), Christine Baker (WA), Kim Pavlyukovsky (QLD), Maggie Kempney (NSW), Wesley Crewes (QLD), Karina Gorfin (NSW), Helena Martinova (VIC), Zoe Porfyris (VIC), Jessica Symons (NSW), Janelle Kihara (WA), Clara Gluvakov (VIC), Kim Parker (VIC), Elisa Ursino (VIC), Tegan Croft (QLD), Shyrell Rentoul (QLD), Marilyn Cocciardi (VIC), Kelsi Mcveigh (QLD), Sarah O'Shannessy (NSW), Lizzy Nugent (QLD), Michelle Patterson (QLD), Steve Oconnor (NSW), Jo Hagan (QLD), Holly Bennett (NSW), Rebecca Hargreaves (QLD), Erin Petagna (VIC), Thao Nguyen (VIC), Sarah Dorahy (VIC), Mandi Bryant (NSW), Joanne Holland (WA), Kellie Clarke (NSW), Teri Johnson (WA), Tracey Bradford (QLD), Rasma Fitch (SA), Helen Vincent (NSW), Catherine Daley (QLD), Janette Scheuble (NSW), Diana Dunn (NSW), Sandy Morris (NSW), Amber Mahoney (NSW), Val Shaw (QLD), Helen Chung (NSW), Silvian Sarsero (VIC), Justine Penglis (VIC), Jane Alger (WA), Maree-Patrice Walsh (QLD), Jan Schatz (NSW), Caitlin Macleod (TAS), Peta Snikeris (NSW), Melissa Medwin (WA), Priscilla Boghos (NSW), Christine Leyvraz (SA), Kathryn Bury (NSW), Kristen Spangaro (VIC), Shannon Le Lievre (VIC), Shelley Chandler (QLD), Beth Nightingale (NSW), Kerri Jackson (QLD), Margaret Maffullo (NSW), Kirsten Rogerson (VIC), Ingrid Appleton (SA), Marilyn Wee (WA), Alana Schuurs (QLD), Julie Ellson (QLD), Maggie Ball (NSW), Denise Mckenna (VIC), Lorraine Entwistle (QLD), Vanessa Ings (VIC), Edgar Reyes (WA), Emma Toleman (VIC), Jasmine Yap (WA), Wee Ming Yee (NSW), Katrina Wos ACT Tracie Mclees (QLD), David Murphy (NSW), Judy Pearce (NSW), Erin Rennie (VIC), Heatherheather Barber (QLD), Holly Coles (VIC), Nathasha Jayaweera (VIC), Carly Sadler (WA), Irene Chan (NSW), Skie Peterson (NSW), Carolyn Eggleton (NSW), Pat Chan (VIC), Toni Jenner (NSW), Nicola Slack (SA), Jess Cochrane (NSW), Emma Kratzmann (VIC), Melanie Aslanidis (NSW), Nicole O'Neill (NSW), Sienna Dean (QLD), Naomi Watson (NSW), Jenny Nguyen (NSW), Yeu Tran (QLD), Katrina Walkling (QLD), Susan Dantes (QLD), Margaret Genders (TAS), Deb Sinclair (QLD), Belinda Biggs (QLD)